π Up to 70% Off Selected Items
Account
Cart (0)
Home
Store
Thai Kick Pads
Filters
Sort:
Latest Arrivals
Thai Kick Pads | Fighter's Superstore
1
2
3
4
NEW
Quick View
Sandee CTP1 Curved Thai Kick Pads Black/White
$231.45
New
0% OFF
NEW
Quick View
Sandee FTP2 Extra Thick Flat Thai Kick Pads Blue/White
$122.53
New
0% OFF
NEW
Quick View
Sandee FTP2 Extra Thick Flat Thai Kick Pads Red/White
$122.53
New
0% OFF
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Sandee CTP1 Curved Thai Kick Pads Red/White
$231.45
$69.43
New
70% OFF
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Sandee CTP1 Curved Thai Kick Pads Black/Yellow
$231.45
$69.43
New
70% OFF
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Sandee CTP1 Curved Thai Kick Pads Blue/White
$231.45
$69.43
New
70% OFF
NEW
Quick View
Fairtex LKP1 Leg Kick Pad - Black
$215.13
New
0% OFF
NEW
Quick View
KPS10 Twins Lightweight Microfibre Thai Kick Pads Black-White
$318.61
New
0% OFF
NEW
Quick View
KPL10 Twins Curved Leather Thai Kick Pads Black
$326.78
New
0% OFF
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Fairtex FS3 Versatile Curved Kick Shield
$241.00
$72.30
New
70% OFF
-70%
NEW
Quick View
Fairtex TP3 Deluxe Thigh Pads - Black
$260.05
$78.02
New
70% OFF
NEW
Quick View
Yuth Kick Shield Black
$85.77
New
0% OFF